All events are now scheduled in Eastern Standard Time
Saturday - December 20th, 2014
3:30AM Soccer: Melbourne City vs Melbourne Victory
5:30AM Soccer: Perth Glory vs Central Coast Mariners
6:00AM Ice Hockey: Sweden vs Russia
6:30AM Soccer: Genclerbirligi - Konyaspor
6:30AM Soccer: Sivasspor vs Basaksehir
7:00AM Soccer: Malaysia vs Thailand
7:00AM Soccer: Nurnberg vs Greuther Furth
7:00AM Soccer: St. Pauli vs Aalen
7:30AM Darts: PDC World Darts Championship
7:15AM Soccer: Derby vs Norwich
7:45AM Soccer: Manchester City vs Crystal Palace
8:00AM Soccer: Arles-Avignon vs Troyes
8:00AM Soccer: Brest vs AC Ajaccio
8:00AM Soccer: GFC Ajaccio vs Creteil
9:00AM Soccer: Italian Seria B Directa Gol
9:00AM Soccer: Modena vs Trapani
9:00AM Soccer: Eskisehirspor vs Kardemir Karabuk
9:30AM Soccer: German Bundersliga Simulcast
9:30AM Soccer: Augsburg vs B. Moenchengladbach
9:30AM Soccer: Bayer Leverkusen vs Eintracht Frankfurt
9:30AM Soccer: Schalke vs Hamburger SV
9:30AM Soccer: VfB Stuttgart vs Paderborn
9:30AM Soccer: Werder Bremen vs Dortmund
9:40AM Rugby: Glasgow Warriors vs Munster
10:00AM Soccer: Aston Villa vs Manchester United
10:00AM Soccer: Hull City vs Swansea
10:00AM Soccer: QPR vs West Brom
10:00AM Soccer: Southampton vs Everton
10:00AM Soccer: Tottenham vs Burnley
10:00AM Soccer: West Ham vs Leicester
10:00AM Soccer: Barcelona vs Cordoba
10:00AM Soccer: Blackburn vs Charlton
10:00AM Soccer: Blackpool vs Bournemouth
10:00AM Soccer: Cardiff vs Brentford
10:00AM Soccer: Fulham vs Sheffield Wed
10:00AM Soccer: Huddersfield vs Birmingham
10:00AM Soccer: Ipswich vs Middlesbrough
10:00AM Soccer: Reading vs Watford
10:00AM Soccer: Wigan vs Rotherham
10:00AM Soccer: Wolves vs Brighton
10:00AM Soccer: Rangers vs Livingston
10:00AM Ice Hockey: Finland vs Czech Republic
10:00AM Rugby: Harlequin vs Newcastle Falcons
10:00AM Rugby: Saracens vs London Welsh
10:15AM Rugby: Northampton Saints vs Leicester Tigers
11:00AM Soccer: Paris SG vs Montpellier
11:00AM NCAAF: Nevada vs. Louisiana-Lafayette*
11:30AM Soccer: Cruz Azul vs Auckland City
11:45AM Soccer: Sakhnin vs Maccabi Haifa
12:00PM Soccer: Galatasaray vs Mersin
12:00PM Soccer: Sassuolo vs Cesena
12:00PM Soccer: Levante vs Real Sociedad
12:00PM Soccer: Waasland-Beveren vs Anderlecht
12:00PM NCAAB: Louisville vs Western Kentucky FOX Sports 1
12:00PM NCAAB: Virginia Commonwealth vs Cincinnati
12:00PM NCAAB: SMU vs Michigan
12:15PM Rugby: Ospreys vs Ulster
12:15PM Soccer: Nottingham vs Leeds
12:30PM Soccer: Wolfsburg vs Koln
12:30PM Soccer: Cambuur vs Zwolle
12:30PM Soccer: Netanya vs Hapoel Tel Aviv
12:30PM Rugby: Gloucester vs Bath
1:00PM NCAAB: South Alabama vs IUPUI ESPN 3
1:00PM NCAAB: Syracuse vs (7) Villanova FOX
1:00PM NCAAB: Ohio State vs (24) North Carolina* CBS
1:00PM NCAAB: Massachusetts vs Providence CBS Sports Network
1:00PM NCAAB: Citadel vs. Virginia Tech
1:00PM NBA: Phoenix Suns vs New York Knicks
1:45PM Soccer: Dordrecht vs Groningen
1:45PM Soccer: PSV vs G.A. Eagles
2:00PM Soccer: French Multiplex 1
2:00PM Soccer: Caen vs Bastia
2:00PM Soccer: Lorient vs Nantes
2:00PM Soccer: Metz vs Monaco
2:00PM Soccer: Rennes vs Reims
2:00PM Soccer: Toulouse vs Guingamp
2:00PM Soccer: Eibar vs Valencia
2:00PM Soccer: Westerlo vs Mechelen
2:00PM NCAAF: Illinois State vs New Hampshire
2:00PM NCAAB: Missouri vs Illinois*
2:00PM NCAAB: St. Francis (PA) at Rutgers BTN2Go
2:00PM NCAAB: EST Drexel vs. Penn State
2:00PM NCAAB: EST Vanderbilt vs. Georgia Tech
2:00PM NCAAB: EST South Carolina State vs. Houston
2:00PM Darts: PDC World Darts Championship
2:20PM NCAAF: Utah State vs. UTEP*
2:30PM NCAAB: Indiana vs (23) Butler* FOX Sports 1
2:30PM Soccer: Mouscron Peruwelz vs Waregem
2:30PM Soccer: Real Madrid vs San Lorenzo
2:45PM Soccer: AS Roma vs AC Milan
2:45PM Soccer: AZ Alkmaar vs Utrecht
2:45PM Rugby: Clermont vs Castres Olympique
3:00PM NCAAB: Lafayette vs (10) Kansas ESPN 3
3:00PM NCAAB: Oral Roberts vs Memphis CBS Sports Network
3:00PM NCAAB: Delaware St vs Oregon Pac-12 Network
3:00PM NCAAB: Western Michigan vs Northwestern Big Ten Network
3:00PM NCAAB: UMBC vs. Kennesaw State
3:15PM Soccer: Estoril vs Guimaraes
3:30PM NCAAB: UCLA vs (1) Kentucky* CBS
3:30PM NCAAF: Utah vs. Colorado State*
4:00PM Soccer: Rayo Vallecano vs Espanyol
4:00PM NCAAB: Oakland vs. Pittsburgh
4:00PM NHL: Arizona Coyotes vs Los Angeles Kings
4:30PM NFL: Philadelphia Eagles vs Washington Redskins
5:00PM NCAAB: Iowa State vs Drake*
5:00PM NCAAB: Texas Southern vs (25) Michigan St
5:00PM NCAAB: Wake Forest vs Florida* Fox Sports Net
5:15PM NCAAB: Purdue vs (21) Notre Dame* Big Ten Network
5:45PM NCAAF: Western Michigan vs. Air Force*
6:00PM NCAAB: Xavier vs Auburn SEC Network
7:00PM UFC: Fight Night 58: Early Prelims
7:00PM NCAAB: Texas A&M vs Kansas St*
7:00PM NCAAB: Richmond vs. Pepperdine
7:00PM NCAAB: Incarnate Word vs. UMKC
7:00PM NHL: Ottawa Senators vs Montreal Canadiens
7:00PM NHL: Colorado Avalanche vs Buffalo Sabres
7:00PM NHL: Philadelphia Flyers vs Toronto Maple Leafs
7:00PM NHL: Washington Capitals vs New Jersey Devils
7:00PM NHL: Tampa Bay Lightning vs New York Islanders
7:00PM NHL: Chicago Blackhawks vs Columbus Blue Jackets
7:00PM NHL: New York Rangers vs Carolina Hurricanes
7:00PM NHL: Florida Panthers vs Pittsburgh Penguins
7:00PM NBA: Portland Blazers vs New Orleans Pelicans
7:00PM NBA: Utah Jazz vs Charlotte Hornets
7:30PM NCAAB: Iowa vs Northern Iowa* Big Ten Network
8:00PM NCAAB: Long Beach St vs (9) Texas Longhorn Network
8:00PM NCAAF: Colorado State-Pueblo vs. Minnesota State*
8:00PM NBA: Atlanta Hawks vs Houston Rockets
8:00PM NHL: Nashville Predators vs Minnesota Wild
8:00PM UFC: Fight Night 58: Preliminaries
8:25PM NFL: San Diego Chargers vs San Francisco 49ers
8:30PM NCAAB: SE Missouri St vs Arkansas SEC Network
8:30PM NBA: San Antonio Spurs vs Dallas Mavericks
9:00PM NBA: Indiana Pacers vs Denver Nuggets
9:00PM NCAAB: Oklahoma vs (16) Washington*
9:00PM NCAAB: Lehigh vs Arizona St Pac-12 Network
9:15PM NCAAF: South Alabama vs. Bowling Green*
9:30PM NCAAB: NC State vs (22) West Virginia*
10:00PM NCAAB: Ball State vs (19) San Diego St
10:00PM NHL: Calgary Flames vs Vancouver Canucks
10:00PM Boxing: Jesus Cuellar vs. Ruben Tamayo
10:00PM UFC: Fight Night 58: Machida vs. Dollaway
10:30PM NHL: St. Louis Blues vs San Jose Sharks
10:30PM NBA: Milwaukee Bucks vs Los Angeles Clippers
11:00PM NCAAB: Stanford vs BYU
11:30PM NCAAB: Utah vs UNLV*
1:00AM Soccer: Sydney FC vs Wellington Phoenix

                    
     CHAT RULES
  1. English chat only!
  2. BE Respectful, NO Bullying, NO Racism
  3. NO cap lock, flooding or spamming
  4. NO links to other stream sites