Dude
All events are now scheduled in Eastern Standard Time
Sunday - May 3rd, 2015
1:20AM AFL: St Kilda Saints vs Essendon Bombers
2:00AM Rugby: Australia vs New Zealand
2:00AM MotoGP: Grand Prix Spain, Jerez
2:40AM AFL: Adelaide Crows vs Port Adelaide Power
3:00AM Soccer: Wellington Phoenix vs Melbourne City
5:00AM MotoGP: Grand Prix Spain, Jerez
6:00AM Soccer: Ponferradina vs Zaragoza
6:00AM Soccer: Kasimpasa vs Bursaspor
6:00AM Soccer: Espanyol vs Rayo Vallecano
6:15AM Basketball: Barcelona vs Estudiantes
6:15AM Ice Hockey: Austria vs Sweden
6:15AM Ice Hockey: Russia vs Slovenia
6:30AM Soccer: Kuban vs Dynamo Moscow
6:30AM Soccer: AS Roma vs Genoa
6:40AM Basketball: Obradoiro CAB vs Real Madrid
7:15AM Soccer: Colchester vs Preston
7:15AM Soccer: Milton Keynes Dons vs Yeovil
7:30AM Soccer: Bundersliga 2 Simulcast
7:30AM Soccer: Aalen vs Bochum
7:30AM Soccer: Aue vs Karlsruher
7:30AM Soccer: Greuther Furth vs Dusseldorf
7:30AM Soccer: Munich 1860 vs Union Berlin
7:30AM Soccer: Sandhausen vs Heidenheim
7:30AM Soccer: St. Pauli vs RB Leipzig
7:45AM Soccer: Bristol Rovers vs Forest Green
7:45AM Soccer: Aarau vs Luzern
7:45AM Soccer: St. Gallen vs Sion
8:00AM Soccer: Lille vs Lens
8:00AM Soccer: Vestsjaelland vs Nordsjaelland
8:30AM Soccer: Chelsea vs Crystal Palace
8:30AM Soccer: Kortrijk vs Gent
9:00AM Soccer: Seria A Directa Gol
9:00AM Soccer: Atalanta vs Lazio
9:00AM Soccer: Fiorentina vs Cesena
9:00AM Soccer: Inter vs Chievo
9:00AM Soccer: Verona vs Udinese
9:00AM Soccer: HJK vs Jaro
9:00AM Soccer: Ilves vs Rovaniemi
9:00AM Soccer: KTP vs VPS
9:00AM Soccer: Lahti vs Inter Turku
9:00AM Soccer: Mariehamn vs KuPS
9:00AM Soccer: SJK vs HIFK
9:00AM Soccer: Amkar vs Lokomotiv Moscow
9:00AM Soccer: Norrkoping vs Atvidabergs
9:00AM Soccer: Sundsvall vs Elfsborg
9:00AM Soccer: Gaziantepspor vs Genclerbirligi
9:30AM Soccer: Aalesund vs Bodo/Glimt
9:30AM Soccer: Start vs Tromso
9:30AM Soccer: Mainz vs Hamburger SV
9:30AM Golf: WGC Cadillac Championship
10:00AM Soccer: Zurich vs Young Boys
10:15AM Ice Hockey: Belarus vs Slovakia
10:15AM Ice Hockey: Canada vs Germany
10:30AM Soccer: Sturm Graz vs Rapid Vienna
10:30AM Soccer: Grimsby vs Eastleigh
11:00AM Soccer: Tottenham vs Manchester City
11:00AM Soccer: Monaco vs Toulouse
11:00AM Soccer: Getafe vs Granada CF
11:00AM Soccer: Union La Calera vs U. De Chile
11:00AM Soccer: Red Star Belgrade vs Rad Belgrade
11:00AM Soccer: FC Copenhagen vs Esbjerg
11:00AM Soccer: Gijon vs Mallorca
11:00AM Basketball: Alba Berlin vs Brose Baskets
11:00AM Handball: Spain vs Germany
11:05AM Handball: France vs FYR Macedonia
11:15AM Handball: Croatia vs Norway
11:30AM Soccer: Hertha Berlin vs B. Monchengladbach
11:30AM Soccer: T. Moscow vs Rubin Kazan
11:30AM Soccer: Djurgarden vs Gefle
11:30AM Soccer: Malmo FF vs Helsingborg
11:30AM Handball: Slovenia vs Sweden -TV10
12:00PM Soccer: Charleroi vs Anderlecht
12:00PM Soccer: Olympiakos Piraeus vs Kalloni
12:00PM Soccer: PAOK vs Levadiakos
12:00PM Soccer: Skoda Xanthi vs Asteras Tripolis
12:00PM Soccer: Modena vs Carpi
12:00PM Soccer: Zwolle vs Groningen
12:00PM Soccer: Haugesund vs Sandefjord
12:00PM Soccer: Lillestrom vs Valerenga
12:00PM Soccer: Stabaek vs Mjondalen
12:00PM Soccer: Trabzonspor vs Besiktas
12:15PM Soccer: Valladolid vs Leganes
12:30PM Soccer: Ch. Odessa vs Dnipro
1:00PM Soccer: Valencia vs Eibar
1:00PM Soccer: Odense vs Brondby
1:00PM Soccer: U.N.A.M.vs Pumas - Cruz Azul
1:00PM Soccer: Vojvodina vs Partizan
1:00PM Soccer: Albacete vs Barcelona B
1:00PM Soccer: Tenerife vs Lugo
1:00PM NASCAR: Sprint Cup GEICO 500
1:00PM Soccer: Serbia vs Iceland -
1:00PM NBA: Washington Wizards vs Atlanta Hawks
1:10PM MLB: Philadelphia Phillies vs Miami Marlins
1:10PM MLB: Toronto Blue Jays vs Cleveland Indians
1:10PM MLB: Washington Nationals vs New York Mets
1:15PM Soccer: Maccabi Petah Tikva vs H. Beer Sheva
1:35PM MLB: Cincinnati Reds vs Atlanta Braves
1:35PM MLB: Tampa Bay Rays vs Baltimore Orioles
2:00PM Soccer: Atl. Rafaela vs Defensa y Justicia
2:00PM Soccer: Odd vs Rosenborg
2:00PM Golf: WGC Cadillac Championship
2:00PM Golf: LPGA North Texas Shootout
2:00PM Soccer: Montenegro vs Israel
2:10PM MLB: Chicago White Sox vs Minnesota Twins
2:10PM MLB: Detroit Tigers vs Kansas City Royals
2:10PM MLB: Seattle Mariners vs Houston Astros
2:15PM MLB: Pittsburgh Pirates vs St. Louis Cardinals
2:15PM Soccer: Setubal vs FC Porto
2:15PM Ice Hockey: Denmark vs Finland
2:15PM Ice Hockey: France vs Switzerland
2:20PM MLB: Milwaukee Brewers vs Chicago Cubs
2:30PM Soccer: Nublense vs Cobreloa
2:30PM Soccer: O'Higgins vs Antofagasta
2:30PM Soccer: San Marcos de Arica vs A. Italiano
2:45PM Soccer: Napoli vs AC Milan
3:00PM Soccer: Nantes vs Paris SG
3:00PM Soccer: Malaga vs Elche
3:00PM Soccer: Banfield vs Independiente
3:00PM Soccer: Santos vs Palmeiras
3:00PM Soccer: Mirandes vs Recreativo Huelva
3:05PM MLB: Oakland Athletics vs Texas Rangers
3:30PM NBA: Memphis Grizzlies vs Golden State Warriors
4:00PM MotorSports: United SportsCar Championship
4:05PM MLB: Los Angeles Angels vs San Francisco Giants
4:10PM MLB: Arizona Diamondbacks vs Los Angeles Dodgers
4:10PM MLB: Colorado Rockies vs San Diego Padres
4:10PM Soccer: Tigre vs Nueva Chicago
5:00PM Soccer: Sporting Kansas City vs Chicago Fire
5:00PM Golf: Insperity Invitational
5:15PM Soccer: Boca Juniors vs River Plate
6:00PM NHL: Tampa Bay Lightning vs Montreal Canadiens
7:00PM Soccer: New York City vs Seattle Sounders
7:00PM Golf: United Leasing Championship
8:05PM MLB: New York Yankees vs Boston Red Sox
8:30PM Soccer: Union de Santa Fe vs Belgrano
8:30PM NHL: Minnesota Wild vs Chicago Blackhawks
10:00PM NHL: Calgary Flames vs Anaheim Ducks

                    
     CHAT RULES
  1. English chat only!
  2. BE Respectful, NO Bullying, NO Racism
  3. NO cap lock, flooding or spamming
  4. NO links to other stream sites